If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, August 23, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,351.5833.630.40%
BET-TR 11,069.8847.020.43%
BET-BK 1,647.124.440.27%
BETPlus 1,242.564.880.39%
BET-FI 34,996.0341.020.12%
BET-NG 699.534.880.70%
BET-XT 763.573.100.41%
BET-XT-TR 1,027.394.390.43%
ROTX 16,927.7446.760.28%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00