If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, June 5, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,848.75-172.85-1.92%
BET-TR 14,444.84-238.77-1.63%
BET-BK 1,731.08-11.22-0.64%
BETPlus 1,324.71-25.22-1.87%
BET-FI 43,968.98-332.14-0.75%
BET-NG 683.73-14.77-2.11%
BET-XT 809.85-14.03-1.70%
BET-XT-TR 1,330.62-19.44-1.44%
ROTX 18,401.25-387.88-2.06%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00