If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, January 16, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,242.24-12.61-0.15%
BET-TR 11,080.87-16.56-0.15%
BET-BK 1,741.15-0.71-0.04%
BETPlus 1,235.85-1.99-0.16%
BET-FI 41,885.49-53.00-0.13%
BET-NG 698.901.600.23%
BET-XT 781.35-0.95-0.12%
BET-XT-TR 1,069.21-1.24-0.12%
ROTX 16,969.86-24.85-0.15%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00