If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, July 20, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,863.76-126.39-1.58%
BET-TR 11,445.83-189.39-1.63%
BET-BK 1,573.10-14.61-0.92%
BETPlus 1,182.35-16.59-1.38%
BET-FI 37,416.80-198.53-0.53%
BET-NG 620.86-20.88-3.25%
BET-XT 731.28-11.02-1.48%
BET-XT-TR 1,072.43-16.67-1.53%
ROTX 16,196.32-279.61-1.70%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00