If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, April 24, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,232.8423.180.28%
BET-TR 10,281.6528.950.28%
BET-BK 1,542.152.090.14%
BETPlus 1,219.212.940.24%
BET-FI 31,485.75-20.30-0.06%
BET-NG 715.000.580.08%
BET-XT 738.061.490.20%
BET-XT-TR 941.461.900.20%
ROTX 16,180.5165.890.41%
Last update: 4/21/2017 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 70 Trades: 723 Volume: 216,398 Value: 715,750.74