If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, February 26, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,953.87-91.14-1.13%
BET-TR 9,825.17-112.58-1.13%
BET-BK 1,483.40-11.84-0.79%
BETPlus 1,180.20-13.39-1.12%
BET-FI 32,051.68-188.49-0.58%
BET-NG 671.08-8.49-1.25%
BET-XT 715.90-7.02-0.97%
BET-XT-TR 905.68-8.88-0.97%
ROTX 15,594.44-245.71-1.55%
Last update: 2/24/2017 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 107 Trades: 4,965 Volume: 40,661,445 Value: 43,662,720.78