If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, February 22, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,877.0621.050.27%
BET-TR 11,625.8931.260.27%
BET-BK 1,537.97-2.39-0.16%
BETPlus 1,176.783.320.28%
BET-FI 34,953.49-206.26-0.59%
BET-NG 682.110.190.03%
BET-XT 721.300.510.07%
BET-XT-TR 1,078.350.830.08%
ROTX 16,401.5041.520.25%
Last update: 2/22/2019 10:44:33 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 34 Trades: 286 Volume: 753,224 Value: 627,661.97