If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, April 18, 2019 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,275.403.760.05%
BET-TR 12,203.305.540.05%
BET-BK 1,583.95-2.15-0.14%
BETPlus 1,233.460.480.04%
BET-FI 35,695.58-270.89-0.75%
BET-NG 705.191.830.26%
BET-XT 750.82-0.59-0.08%
BET-XT-TR 1,121.64-0.88-0.08%
ROTX 17,280.781.560.01%
Last update: 4/18/2019 3:53:33 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 63 Trades: 797 Volume: 19,083,123 Value: 25,055,531.90