If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,228.7316.890.21%
BET-TR 11,989.0424.620.21%
BET-BK 1,612.752.550.16%
BETPlus 1,230.852.270.18%
BET-FI 38,036.76159.730.42%
BET-NG 668.352.110.32%
BET-XT 761.601.680.22%
BET-XT-TR 1,118.082.460.22%
ROTX 17,003.4733.800.20%
Last update: 8/22/2018 9:56:01 AM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 19 Trades: 39 Volume: 183,145 Value: 77,318.93