If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, January 17, 2017 
Market Status: OPEN
About us Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,149.587.450.10%
BET-TR 8,831.669.210.10%
BET-BK 1,369.00-3.43-0.25%
BETPlus 1,062.490.730.07%
BET-FI 30,463.33-92.79-0.30%
BET-NG 606.410.690.11%
BET-XT 650.700.200.03%
BET-XT-TR 823.230.260.03%
ROTX 14,296.01-8.64-0.06%
Last update: 1/17/2017 2:37:40 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 74 Trades: 2,047 Volume: 14,903,743 Value: 14,358,107.58