If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, April 20, 2018 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,923.36-29.11-0.33%
BET-TR 11,993.45-39.62-0.33%
BET-BK 1,770.37-6.56-0.37%
BETPlus 1,336.19-3.31-0.25%
BET-FI 39,730.54-277.89-0.69%
BET-NG 744.73-1.16-0.16%
BET-XT 826.18-2.50-0.30%
BET-XT-TR 1,129.90-3.47-0.31%
ROTX 18,401.51-56.94-0.31%
Last update: 4/20/2018 5:08:02 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 75 Trades: 1,473 Volume: 25,582,034 Value: 24,987,726.52