If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, June 23, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,336.85-37.66-0.45%
BET-TR 10,747.48-48.54-0.45%
BET-BK 1,604.00-9.27-0.57%
BETPlus 1,234.50-5.45-0.44%
BET-FI 33,220.26-271.53-0.81%
BET-NG 710.39-3.68-0.52%
BET-XT 755.60-3.74-0.49%
BET-XT-TR 991.27-4.86-0.49%
ROTX 16,442.95-131.52-0.79%
Last update: 6/22/2017 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 93 Trades: 2,303 Volume: 6,601,505 Value: 35,119,395.29