If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,508.283.970.05%
BET-TR 10,779.475.460.05%
BET-BK 1,619.611.170.07%
BETPlus 1,258.390.410.03%
BET-FI 32,653.73-25.11-0.08%
BET-NG 743.472.340.32%
BET-XT 764.580.600.08%
BET-XT-TR 988.750.810.08%
ROTX 16,894.141.910.01%
Last update: 5/23/2017 6:30:00 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 106 Trades: 3,039 Volume: 30,250,607 Value: 46,859,834.61