If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, January 23, 2020 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 10,190.7759.000.58%
BET-TR 16,310.7694.430.58%
BET-BK 1,966.472.240.11%
BETPlus 1,522.508.730.58%
BET-FI 51,950.1059.010.11%
BET-NG 781.07-1.62-0.21%
BET-XT 943.013.210.34%
BET-XT-TR 1,519.585.170.34%
ROTX 21,289.30120.890.57%
Last update: 1/23/2020 1:43:46 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 67 Trades: 1,290 Volume: 25,013,965 Value: 30,116,721.80