If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, December 19, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,419.19-105.50-1.24%
BET-TR 12,278.18-152.58-1.23%
BET-BK 1,600.25-15.49-0.96%
BETPlus 1,258.21-15.46-1.21%
BET-FI 36,292.99-380.85-1.04%
BET-NG 698.50-8.10-1.15%
BET-XT 766.44-9.21-1.19%
BET-XT-TR 1,130.98-13.48-1.18%
ROTX 17,389.32-224.06-1.27%
Last update: 12/18/2018 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 93 Trades: 3,108 Volume: 47,185,771 Value: 73,126,682.36