If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, February 18, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,328.5069.530.84%
BET-TR 11,200.0291.720.83%
BET-BK 1,747.004.070.23%
BETPlus 1,248.2410.200.82%
BET-FI 41,779.95184.400.44%
BET-NG 708.478.321.19%
BET-XT 787.436.520.83%
BET-XT-TR 1,077.648.780.82%
ROTX 17,128.20163.390.96%
Last update: 2/16/2018 6:24:22 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 90 Trades: 3,356 Volume: 33,811,839 Value: 64,307,018.02