If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Monday, October 15, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,441.6947.790.57%
BET-TR 12,289.5968.100.56%
BET-BK 1,607.719.610.60%
BETPlus 1,257.866.810.54%
BET-FI 36,835.07362.410.99%
BET-NG 708.054.510.64%
BET-XT 771.704.780.62%
BET-XT-TR 1,136.826.910.61%
ROTX 17,492.91102.670.59%
Last update: 10/15/2018 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 79 Trades: 1,717 Volume: 23,277,709 Value: 34,238,076.77