If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 
Market Status: OPEN
About us Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,227.52-32.81-0.40%
BET-TR 10,275.01-40.98-0.40%
BET-BK 1,548.26-3.35-0.22%
BETPlus 1,218.36-4.34-0.35%
BET-FI 31,510.44-28.55-0.09%
BET-NG 713.87-0.85-0.12%
BET-XT 737.74-2.58-0.35%
BET-XT-TR 941.04-3.30-0.35%
ROTX 16,331.06-78.42-0.48%
Last update: 4/26/2017 4:44:33 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 86 Trades: 2,400 Volume: 20,219,088 Value: 28,874,323.01