If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, December 8, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,977.4716.420.16%
BET-TR 15,969.2626.280.16%
BET-BK 1,878.954.520.24%
BETPlus 1,488.812.420.16%
BET-FI 46,796.64125.540.27%
BET-NG 800.813.310.42%
BET-XT 913.232.010.22%
BET-XT-TR 1,471.533.250.22%
ROTX 20,913.6641.080.20%
Last update: 12/6/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 93 Trades: 1,558 Volume: 15,584,380 Value: 16,072,724.12