Ziua curenta

Piata
Adauga max. 10 simboluri
Indici
BET 34.411,760,000,00%
BET-TR 83.138,150,470,00%
BET-BK 6.435,46-10,65-0,17%
BETPlus 5.056,8012,630,25%
BET-FI 112.396,87-1.252,59-1,10%
BET-NG 2.755,7918,010,66%
BET-XT 2.957,87-2,48-0,08%
BET-XT-TR 6.973,86-5,83-0,08%
BET-TRN 79.899,670,380,00%
BET-XT-TRN 6.722,16-5,62-0,08%
BETAeRO 1.019,26-8,36-0,81%
BET-EF 1.929,161,680,09%
ROTX 78.043,2624,720,03%
Ultima actualizare: 27.10.2026 18:00:00
SimbolPiataPretVar. (%)OraDesch.Max.Min.MediuValoareVolumNr. tranz.
SNGREGS18,2200-0,4417:58:4818,300018,300017,700018,04008.781.538,14486.749966
TLVREGS36,2600-0,3817:57:3036,380036,380036,120036,26007.410.732,48204.347624
H2OREGS182,00001,2217:51:59179,8000183,2000179,0000181,20003.895.003,6021.504343
SNNREGS57,4000-1,5417:56:5158,700058,800056,700057,50003.572.837,6062.094518
RRCREGS1,160014,8517:50:261,10001,16001,10001,15003.387.093,482.940.326649
EVERREGS3,3800-2,0317:24:333,45003,46003,38003,41003.080.820,95903.46443
SNPREGS1,3260-0,3017:59:051,33001,33001,32501,32802.734.249,212.058.833678
PEREGS55,4000-0,3617:50:2655,600055,800054,600055,40002.730.344,0049.361180
PTRREGS0,782015,0017:50:260,69200,78200,68400,77001.328.217,901.723.479369
DIGIREGS59,00000,0017:50:2659,100060,000058,200058,90001.284.304,2021.813268
TGNREGS89,00001,7117:50:2687,500090,000086,300088,1000983.640,0011.169254
CFHREGS47,1000-1,7717:58:1147,950048,450046,650047,0500676.442,7014.370270
BRDREGS32,1500-0,1617:50:3732,400032,700032,000032,1500668.460,0020.783242
ELREGS50,70001,6017:50:2650,300050,700049,900050,3000636.664,6512.662150
IMPREGS3,8000-1,5517:44:393,85003,86003,72003,7900457.994,36120.90862
MREGS10,4200-1,5117:50:2610,580010,720010,420010,5400446.856,6442.376215
EBSREGS570,00001,3317:50:26562,5000579,0000562,5000565,5000370.820,0065620
ONEREGS33,7000-0,7417:42:3734,000034,050033,500033,6500271.785,108.074141
EAIREGS16,0000-0,3717:52:3816,360016,360015,900016,0400264.954,3416.511128
FOJEXRS132,6000-0,9117:14:5732,200032,800030,100030,6000250.737,908.19851
TTSREGS7,14000,2817:50:267,10007,16007,02007,1400248.639,9834.86180
COTEREGS74,40000,2717:31:1174,200074,800072,800073,2000220.431,203.01292
ATBREGS1,94400,0017:50:261,99601,99601,92001,9360201.724,55104.208146
INFINITYREGS5,10000,0017:55:305,14005,14005,10005,1000183.777,3036.02928
TELREGS97,5000-0,8117:54:2597,600098,900097,300097,9000177.806,701.817108
BVBREGS82,4000-0,9617:29:5183,200083,200081,800082,2000171.302,602.08550
FPREGS0,57200,7017:50:260,56800,57200,56500,5670161.127,37284.255202
AROBSREGS0,7600-0,2617:59:220,75800,76600,75000,7580153.076,21201.86232
AQREGS1,5750-1,2517:16:421,58001,58001,55001,5600130.869,0683.86189
RPHREGS0,26200,7717:50:260,26800,27000,25600,2620124.319,09473.72184
ASCXRS110,25000,9917:42:2010,450010,45009,80009,8800111.193,0211.24643
SFGREGS32,50000,3116:47:4132,400032,500032,300032,4000106.225,003.27629
LIONREGS4,8000-0,2117:50:264,78004,80004,70004,770099.199,0620.80818
TRIPREGS1,37804,5517:50:261,32001,39001,32001,364098.329,4572.11448
EMXRS137,00000,0014:54:1537,000037,100037,000037,000096.809,452.61514
COMIREGS0,019014,4617:50:260,01840,01900,01800,019095.493,085.064.44297
JTGXRS14,58000,4418:00:004,56004,68004,40004,590094.247,5120.53658
ALWXRS123,6000-1,6716:55:0123,900023,900023,000023,200092.503,403.97927
ALRREGS1,4150-1,0517:58:441,38501,42501,38001,390089.425,9364.26536
TRPREGS0,3990-0,2517:35:440,40000,40000,39550,397086.417,09217.755104
LONGREGS2,5000-3,1017:27:232,58002,58002,50002,520076.834,8230.44817
DNXRS13,5000-1,4117:31:303,51003,55003,48003,510074.545,4721.22356
TRANSIREGS0,6800-1,4517:28:190,69000,69000,67800,678072.910,72107.44919
BNETREGS0,1145-1,7217:51:290,11600,11600,11000,113565.596,60579.17076
SMTLREGS37,0000-0,8017:39:3237,000037,400036,900037,000059.087,501.59525
CMPREGS0,6600-0,3017:38:090,66200,66200,66000,660058.748,0089.0008
CCXRS112,7500-1,1617:21:1212,800012,800012,500012,700045.218,753.56628
ALUREGS2,6500-3,6416:47:532,64002,74002,61002,640043.693,4916.53820
PBKREGS0,1450-0,6817:50:260,14600,14600,14200,143538.490,90268.32121
IARVREGS28,0000-2,1017:42:2128,000028,500027,500027,800038.275,101.37637
ARSREGS17,90000,0017:55:2617,850018,450017,850018,050034.053,651.88526
ITGXRS16,490010,0017:27:436,30006,49006,30006,420033.102,885.15811
OILREGS0,11900,0017:50:260,11900,11900,11700,118023.412,33198.60638
CHRDXRS19,4000-10,4812:33:239,40009,40009,40009,400018.471,001.96510
DAIXRSI212,5500-5,5311:14:51222,3000222,9000212,5500216,500018.403,75855
SPXXRS10,30009,4917:45:590,27400,30000,27400,284018.122,5363.75318
ALTREGS0,0670-0,7417:42:080,07100,07100,06700,067016.847,99250.58310
BRKREGS0,1500-0,9917:52:490,15100,15100,14950,150016.443,93109.47818
STZREGS0,26502,7116:38:290,25800,27000,25800,265015.924,1560.04825
RCHIXRS10,2800-2,1018:00:000,21600,28000,21600,216015.123,6470.0133
TBKREGS15,90000,0014:54:3115,900015,900015,850015,900013.892,908749
ASTXRS123,8000-0,4211:03:2923,900023,900023,600023,700013.231,605599
HAIXRS10,2300-2,5417:17:210,22300,23000,22000,224012.595,0356.35520
RMAHREGS0,7900-0,2515:12:560,78400,79200,78400,786011.387,7514.48017
HUNTXRS10,79000,0016:10:360,78000,79000,77000,778010.996,5514.13718
NRFXRS12,56000,7915:00:522,54002,56002,51002,520010.765,164.26517
MILKXRS16,05000,0017:03:426,30006,60006,05006,400010.698,351.67410
SEOMXRS10,4900-19,6717:43:130,57000,57000,42800,494010.127,4920.52833
CBKNXRSI199,50000,0512:03:12196,8500199,5000196,8500196,900010.042,00512
BENTOXRS19,4200-1,8817:25:199,60009,60009,36009,54009.750,541.02219
SAPXRSI1.154,2000-0,5014:51:511.145,00001.156,00001.138,20001.143,20009.146,2084
SAFEREGS0,9700-0,2117:36:010,96400,97200,96200,96609.065,069.39416
UNIRXRS12,02002,5418:00:001,97002,10001,97002,02009.048,284.49214
AROXRS10,5100-29,6617:25:490,51000,60000,51000,51008.216,8816.10817
TBMREGS0,30300,0016:30:070,30300,30400,29400,30308.070,6526.67719
STNMXRS127,4000-4,2018:00:0027,200028,000026,800027,40007.221,2026318
FEPXRS10,2400-7,6916:53:340,24200,24200,24000,24007.178,0029.9007
BUCUXRS11,7200-2,2711:31:321,76001,76001,72001,76006.499,963.6965
PRSNXRS10,12000,0017:29:070,12000,12100,11900,12006.429,0253.6008
ELMAREGS0,2500-1,5714:11:080,25400,25400,25000,25206.202,2524.5696
ASPXRS10,067529,8118:00:000,06750,06750,06750,06756.094,4490.28814
CLAIMXRS14,2600-1,3912:11:094,26004,26004,26004,26006.019,381.4132
IPRUXRS11,4400-8,2818:00:001,57501,57501,40501,49005.836,743.91613
WINEREGS20,70000,0017:20:3720,700020,700020,300020,50005.098,3024915
TRVMXRS10,19400,5218:00:000,19100,19400,19100,19404.839,4924.9464
CODEXRS11,1800-2,4814:12:061,19001,21001,18001,19004.793,284.02310
SINTXRS19,2000-9,8010:00:109,20009,20009,20009,20004.600,005004
REITXRS10,2420-1,6317:09:340,24000,24800,24000,24604.460,0818.09812
UZCXRS15,2500-29,5314:29:437,40007,40005,25005,45004.232,207786
SNOREGS25,8000-0,7716:16:3225,800026,000025,800026,00003.705,801438
GRFXRS11,27000,4017:52:571,34501,34501,27001,27003.698,992.9122
FOSBXRS10,62000,0017:53:050,60500,62000,58000,61003.691,136.06911
MOBGXRS119,80000,0018:00:0017,600019,800017,500017,60003.318,001894
ARMREGS0,515013,9417:43:310,51500,51500,51500,51503.054,475.9319
DBKXRSI152,9000-0,3016:43:35152,4800152,9000152,4800152,82002.903,42192
AGXRS11,3600-0,3717:45:051,36501,36501,35001,36002.139,961.5754
PVBSXRS10,4260-12,3517:41:110,42600,48600,42600,43402.075,624.7916
NCREGS0,62000,0010:27:320,64000,64000,62000,62501.942,003.1003
ARCVXRS10,19501,5614:37:010,19300,19500,19300,19301.926,169.9802
NEOLXRS10,2100-3,6717:09:460,19000,21000,19000,19001.900,4210.0022
VNCREGS0,09301,0917:50:260,09050,09300,09050,09201.869,8020.3157
SOCPREGS1,87000,5413:35:241,86001,93001,86001,86001.869,591.0058
MIBXRS123,60000,0014:50:2921,200023,600021,200023,00001.604,00703
BRMREGS1,83000,5515:51:141,82001,83001,75001,80001.370,347638
ARAXXRS11,60008,8415:44:291,56001,60001,56001,57001.328,368452
SEVEXRS17,45006,4317:50:397,45007,45006,80006,85001.277,151864
AABXRS13,92001,5516:52:273,92004,50003,92004,12001.170,082844
MESAXRS10,895029,7117:34:210,89500,89500,89500,89501.002,401.1203
ELRDXRS15,00002,4615:55:314,98005,00004,98005,0000978,661965
BUCSXRS10,1650-1,2012:37:050,15500,16500,15500,1570939,855.9993
LHAXRSI39,1500-0,0518:00:0038,620039,150038,620038,6700850,69223
TSNDXRS10,0790-1,2517:05:100,07850,07900,07850,0785787,3310.0123
MECFREGS0,119011,2117:06:250,10700,11900,10700,1160758,826.5312
PREHREGS2,10000,0017:13:171,96002,10001,96002,0200708,663514
GREENREGS12,0000-7,6916:34:4912,000012,000012,000012,0000708,00591
BIOWXRS10,07204,3517:46:350,06900,07200,06500,0655690,9410.5877
CCOMXRS10,0800-1,2317:06:390,08350,08350,07250,0735617,708.3856
FEROXRS10,7950-1,2417:07:580,78500,79500,78500,7850582,997425
INTAXRS138,60004,3210:04:5538,600038,600038,600038,6000579,00151
BONAXRS10,54006,9317:38:150,54000,54000,51000,5400541,531.0063
SCDMXRS187,00001,1610:27:4187,000087,000087,000087,0000522,0061
MACOXRS123,40000,4317:13:5923,300023,400023,300023,4000490,40212
ELGSREGS0,24000,8417:11:070,23800,24000,23800,2380477,632.0033
CACUXRS121,8000-2,6817:18:1421,000021,800021,000021,4000449,80213
CMVXXRS171,00000,0013:24:2071,000071,000071,000071,0000355,0051
BMWXRSI304,3000-2,3111:10:34304,3000304,3000304,3000304,3000304,3011
GSHXRS10,2440-4,6917:29:060,24600,26000,24400,2500281,211.1265
UNISEMXRS10,5500-3,5111:01:370,55000,55000,55000,5500254,104622
BAYNXRSI242,30000,2116:56:12242,3000242,3000242,3000242,3000242,3011
ADISSXRS10,1890-2,5813:52:340,18800,18900,18800,1890222,281.1772
ABNXRS10,2020-4,7215:20:580,20200,20200,20200,2020202,001.0002
SIDGXRS10,22000,0010:30:550,20200,22000,20200,2040184,819063
NCHIXRS10,33000,0017:19:360,28200,33000,28200,2820141,995032
CBCREGS24,6000-3,1513:37:2324,600024,600024,600024,6000123,0051
LCSIXRS117,90008,4817:53:0117,900017,900017,900017,900089,5051
ROCEREGS0,21900,0013:37:260,22200,22200,21900,222081,253662
CMCMREGS0,35000,0017:12:360,30400,35000,30400,328065,752013
CLUBXRS112,90000,0011:15:0712,900012,900012,900012,900064,5051
ENPREGS0,89005,9511:12:100,90000,90000,89000,890057,90652
MAMXRS11,26004,1315:48:361,26001,26001,26001,260031,50251
TRSKXRS10,27602,2215:28:230,27000,27600,27000,270012,16452
INCTXRS15,35007,0017:53:565,35005,35005,35005,350010,7021
CMFREGS4,44007,7717:50:264,44004,44004,44004,44008,8822
CRCREGS5,48000,0017:04:045,48005,48005,48005,48005,4811
LIHXRS10,49603,3315:05:570,49600,49600,49600,49604,96101
ARMTXRS12,9000-1,3617:20:162,90002,90002,90002,90002,9011
GGCXRS10,54500,0017:50:090,54500,54500,54500,54501,6431
MOIBXRS11,17000,0017:20:481,17001,17001,17001,17001,1711
PRAEXRS10,3160-0,6317:46:360,31600,31600,31600,31600,9531
2PXRS10,9400-0,5317:16:390,94000,94000,94000,94000,9411
EPNXRS10,68000,0017:15:080,68000,68000,68000,68000,6811
AMALXRS10,04300,0017:47:470,04300,04300,04300,04300,52121