Ziua curenta

Piata
Adauga max. 10 simboluri
Indici
BET 33.253,02-147,43-0,44%
BET-TR 80.258,49-350,29-0,43%
BET-BK 6.348,88-22,56-0,35%
BETPlus 4.820,10-16,99-0,35%
BET-FI 112.530,96-73,12-0,06%
BET-NG 2.579,68-3,31-0,13%
BET-XT 2.862,73-12,74-0,44%
BET-XT-TR 6.741,42-29,55-0,44%
BET-TRN 77.145,26-337,56-0,44%
BET-XT-TRN 6.499,43-28,56-0,44%
BETAeRO 1.040,57-0,65-0,06%
BET-EF 1.852,86-5,79-0,31%
ROTX 75.243,09-345,59-0,46%
Ultima actualizare: 12.10.2026 18:00:00
SimbolPiataPretVar. (%)OraDesch.Max.Min.MediuValoareVolumNr. tranz.
ELREGS50,20000,2017:57:5550,200050,500049,750050,000016.313.495,35326.200165
TLVREGS35,50000,2317:57:3535,380035,800035,380035,560014.834.346,02417.2571.130
H2OREGS172,0000-1,7117:59:24175,6000177,0000172,0000173,40007.819.583,0045.117794
SNPREGS1,24000,4917:50:021,23601,24901,23101,24405.874.516,854.724.280888
PEREGS54,60001,1117:55:1354,000054,800053,200054,20002.721.898,4050.190107
DIGIREGS55,4000-2,4617:51:1756,800057,700055,100056,20002.616.795,8046.563361
ONEREGS35,10000,8617:55:2035,100035,700034,400035,15002.561.026,8572.830117
COTEDEALS74,0000-1,6013:51:0974,000074,000074,000074,00002.220.000,0030.0001
SNGREGS17,72000,5717:53:5417,700017,880017,640017,76002.172.359,60122.292572
FPREGS0,61400,6617:56:280,61000,61600,60000,60801.278.457,482.101.513266
SNNREGS56,70000,0017:50:0257,800057,900056,500057,0000773.157,0013.576431
BRDREGS29,9500-2,7617:50:0230,800030,800029,700030,3000669.689,0022.117264
RRCREGS0,316012,8617:59:470,28600,32000,28000,3000597.892,261.996.183227
INFINITYREGS4,86000,2117:33:534,76004,86004,76004,8500551.096,99113.67853
TGNREGS84,4000-1,9717:50:0286,100086,100084,100085,4000547.698,506.417224
MREGS10,8200-2,3517:54:1411,000011,180010,820010,9800507.366,3046.241132
EVERREGS3,40000,0017:50:023,41003,41003,38003,4000472.251,79138.94224
TELREGS98,5000-1,1017:59:2199,600099,600097,400098,4000366.589,003.724124
BRKREGS0,15453,0017:50:020,15050,15900,15000,1550285.725,591.841.89688
CFHREGS49,5000-0,2017:59:5249,500049,700049,000049,3500256.679,305.200115
ROCEREGS0,21800,0014:45:010,22000,22000,21800,2180218.000,091.000.0002
EAIREGS16,04000,8817:52:5416,160016,160015,760015,8400164.608,6410.38792
TTSREGS7,2200-1,6317:44:007,40007,40007,22007,2600163.195,7622.50441
IARVREGS28,9000-6,1717:59:3130,600030,600028,300029,1000154.688,105.312114
AROBSREGS0,7400-0,8017:36:460,74000,75000,73800,7460135.602,25181.63740
LIONREGS4,7500-0,6317:54:584,78004,82004,74004,7700109.233,5122.90133
BVBREGS77,80001,5717:50:0277,000078,000076,000076,600081.199,401.05948
SMTLREGS36,7000-0,8117:18:5737,800037,800036,700037,200077.979,302.09855
TRIPREGS1,37600,2917:15:121,36201,39001,35001,370074.563,8854.39352
PREBREGS2,19000,0015:35:002,17002,19002,17002,180074.254,1034.11413
SFGREGS32,80000,9217:54:0032,600032,800032,500032,600069.996,402.14928
PBKREGS0,14700,3417:50:020,14650,14700,14300,146048.756,15333.95920
TRPREGS0,3895-0,5117:39:070,39650,39650,38900,390546.474,18119.02166
ATBREGS1,9900-0,5017:51:452,00002,02001,98202,005039.889,0819.91489
AQREGS1,5850-0,3117:04:391,59001,59501,58501,585039.810,8425.08635
SAFEREGS0,9860-0,4017:41:050,99000,99000,97000,980039.485,9740.29941
EBSREGS593,50000,6814:58:54599,5000599,5000590,0000595,000036.298,506112
BNETREGS0,1125-2,1717:52:360,11500,11500,11150,112535.294,52313.41648
LONGREGS2,49000,4017:41:122,41002,49002,41002,450033.188,2213.54220
OILREGS0,11500,0016:27:430,11500,11550,11200,113021.365,32188.90727
EFOREGS0,95003,2617:25:240,95000,95000,92000,930020.542,7022.06110
ARSREGS17,2000-0,5816:29:5317,300017,300017,100017,250020.371,601.18221
ALRREGS1,3800-1,0816:56:381,39501,39501,37501,380019.385,1314.07217
COTEREGS75,80000,8015:30:2275,600075,800074,400075,400019.314,6025616
ROC1REGS0,616012,0017:33:430,58800,62000,57000,598017.679,7729.54512
PTRREGS0,6600-0,9016:31:020,66600,66600,63400,658015.329,9623.31325
TRANSIREGS0,6800-1,1617:02:280,68800,68800,68000,686014.971,7721.81220
TBMREGS0,30400,0017:51:130,30400,30500,30000,305013.433,4244.11221
NCREGS0,63500,0013:01:320,64000,64000,63500,635012.712,5520.0006
WINEREGS20,80000,0017:33:5520,300020,800020,300020,50008.202,4040122
IMPREGS3,6900-0,2717:51:573,70003,75003,69003,69008.052,382.1819
CMPREGS0,65800,0017:17:200,64000,65800,63400,64404.598,427.1305
BRMREGS1,7100-10,0015:45:561,72001,91001,71001,74004.500,762.58610
ALUREGS2,5700-0,7717:02:512,57002,60002,57002,57002.681,741.0437
GREENREGS13,4000-2,9013:02:5511,900013,400011,800012,60002.462,4019610
SOCPREGS1,81000,0017:32:021,81001,82001,81001,81002.378,991.3148
SNOREGS25,2000-2,3315:26:1025,600025,600025,200025,20002.220,80886
RPHREGS0,20400,9914:15:160,20600,20600,20400,20402.154,3310.5553
AAGREGS4,02000,0016:24:224,00004,03004,00004,01001.603,544005
ARTEREGS8,1000-2,4114:18:048,30008,30008,10008,25001.437,401744
VNCREGS0,09353,3116:16:450,09350,09350,09350,09351.088,8111.6453
TBKREGS16,50003,1317:08:2316,500016,500016,500016,5000924,00563
RMAHREGS0,75201,6217:39:520,72600,75200,72600,7320793,621.0844
ELGSREGS0,25200,0016:02:070,25000,25200,25000,2500615,572.4595
CRCREGS5,96002,0516:03:385,84005,96005,84005,9400600,401014
STZREGS0,25601,5914:10:330,25400,25600,23800,2550363,151.4277
CMCMREGS0,30604,0814:46:380,29400,30600,29400,3040297,729802
COMIREGS0,00940,0017:54:000,00940,00940,00940,0094243,5025.9048
ALTREGS0,06650,0013:53:070,06950,06950,06650,069540,525833
PPLREGS7,65000,0010:51:347,65007,65007,65007,650030,6041
PREHREGS1,97000,5114:50:451,97001,97001,97001,970029,55151
NAPOREGS2,08000,0012:43:462,08002,08002,08002,080012,4862