If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,661.234.010.05%
BET-TR 12,613.255.350.04%
BET-BK 1,648.335.030.31%
BETPlus 1,291.010.420.03%
BET-FI 36,724.00-120.04-0.33%
BET-NG 732.463.150.43%
BET-XT 789.600.010.00%
BET-XT-TR 1,163.950.000.00%
ROTX 17,957.809.840.05%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00