Ziua curenta

Piata
Adauga max. 10 simboluri
Indici
BET 34.660,45248,690,72%
BET-TR 83.737,96599,810,72%
BET-BK 6.456,0020,540,32%
BETPlus 5.106,7549,950,99%
BET-FI 112.570,37173,500,15%
BET-NG 2.811,4955,702,02%
BET-XT 2.980,2022,330,75%
BET-XT-TR 7.026,4152,550,75%
BET-TRN 80.476,28576,610,72%
BET-XT-TRN 6.772,8350,670,75%
BETAeRO 1.025,726,460,63%
BET-EF 1.946,2117,050,88%
ROTX 78.666,96623,700,80%
Ultima actualizare: 28.10.2026 17:40:12
SimbolPiataPretVar. (%)OraDesch.Max.Min.MediuValoareVolumNr. tranz.
TLVREGS36,0600-0,5517:40:1036,140036,300035,960036,060012.245.312,78339.627966
SNPREGS1,35902,4917:39:151,32601,36001,32601,347010.958.556,718.136.0871.266
PTRREGS0,898014,8317:32:000,89800,89800,80000,89409.601.623,5810.741.313685
H2OREGS189,60004,1817:38:53182,0000190,8000181,8000185,80008.266.827,6044.510580
SNNREGS57,60000,3517:37:4958,500059,300057,300057,80004.185.757,6072.402445
SNGREGS18,90003,7317:37:5818,200018,940018,040018,60004.180.357,68224.682683
ELREGS50,80000,2017:40:1250,600052,000050,400051,30003.298.167,3064.256166
OILREGS0,136514,7117:34:030,11900,13650,11900,13152.004.412,5915.243.328413
EAIREGS16,00000,0017:32:5716,000016,200015,900016,00001.664.913,52104.00896
RRCREGS1,330014,6616:59:341,33001,33001,33001,33001.233.696,03927.591313
EVERREGS3,38000,0017:35:423,40003,41003,38003,40001.128.029,30331.89932
TGNREGS87,5000-1,6917:38:5188,900089,200087,500088,5000857.280,409.688200
BRDREGS32,45000,9317:36:4232,000033,150032,000032,6000833.618,7525.587161
CFHREGS47,75001,3817:24:4447,200047,950047,000047,5500809.652,7017.035128
PEREGS55,40000,0017:31:1855,400056,800055,400056,2000754.859,6013.412115
ONEREGS33,4000-0,8916:55:3233,700033,900033,400033,6500689.708,8020.49244
DIGIREGS59,60001,0217:39:0258,500060,300058,400059,4000597.211,9010.058220
ATBREGS1,9020-2,1617:39:101,93001,93001,88401,8960452.922,00238.811277
JTGXRS14,99008,9517:39:344,64005,08004,64004,8200399.163,8982.887171
COTEDEALS75,60001,6115:46:5875,600075,600075,600075,6000378.000,005.0001
COTEREGS75,20001,0817:21:4674,600076,000074,400075,4000345.133,604.582112
RPHREGS0,2340-10,6917:33:290,26200,26200,23200,2420343.745,571.424.691264
MREGS10,50000,7717:13:0410,600010,600010,420010,5200337.589,4032.117124
FPREGS0,5640-1,4017:35:400,57200,57200,56400,5660329.662,45582.183146
EBSREGS573,00000,5317:39:11580,0000580,0000570,0000573,0000292.911,0051164
SFGREGS32,60000,3117:34:5433,400033,400032,400032,5000226.764,606.97925
TELREGS97,2000-0,3117:27:2197,300097,400097,000097,2000222.214,802.285133
BVBREGS81,8000-0,7317:26:5781,000083,000081,000082,0000194.375,002.37058
INFINITYREGS5,0000-1,9616:58:345,10005,12005,00005,0800185.196,2236.50927
DBKXRSI161,00005,3015:34:09159,5200162,0200155,8600158,4600179.374,641.13217
ALRREGS1,41500,0016:06:401,40001,43001,35001,3700154.476,66112.94061
AROBSREGS0,7540-0,7917:32:000,76000,76000,75400,7580146.620,61193.52347
SMTLREGS36,9000-0,2717:21:4737,000037,400036,900037,0000137.198,803.70939
AGXRS11,3200-2,9416:48:111,30001,36001,30001,3050135.510,26103.69962
DNXRS13,4900-0,2917:39:113,48003,55003,47003,5000129.818,8837.08060
TTSREGS7,1200-0,2817:24:427,02007,12007,02007,0600104.948,6414.84646
BNETREGS0,1125-1,7517:38:300,11150,11450,10300,109595.941,44877.10275
AQREGS1,5700-0,3216:49:161,56501,57501,55001,575093.162,6059.18330
ASCXRS110,30000,4914:36:0810,250010,45009,62009,740081.145,028.33324
BRKREGS0,15352,3317:20:550,14800,15350,14600,151067.802,30448.48643
RMAHREGS0,81002,5317:29:460,78800,81600,78800,804062.848,1678.08641
EMXRS137,00000,0014:26:3537,100037,950037,000037,150055.369,001.49011
IMPREGS3,7900-0,2617:39:163,79003,80003,75003,780054.981,2214.55323
TRPREGS0,39900,0017:34:140,39550,39900,39550,396550.678,73127.78564
STZREGS0,304014,7216:56:380,26700,30400,26700,294044.667,37151.87957
PBKREGS0,14701,3816:56:030,14500,14750,14200,146040.602,15278.09226
LHAXRSI38,7200-1,1017:22:3438,720038,720038,720038,720038.720,001.0002
BENTOXRS19,50000,8517:12:309,58009,60009,50009,560037.459,323.92224
FOJEXRS131,3000-3,9917:29:2231,900032,500031,300031,900036.447,001.14326
ASPXRS10,087529,6314:24:320,08750,08750,08750,087532.521,21371.67131
STNMXRS127,60000,7317:20:3727,600028,200026,800027,400031.117,001.13330
COMIREGS0,021814,7416:21:290,02180,02180,02180,021830.991,991.421.65124
TBMREGS0,3010-0,6617:10:310,29400,30300,28400,291029.635,30102.01234
NRFXRS12,57000,3917:24:392,51002,57002,51002,550028.260,6911.09727
SNOREGS25,80000,0015:45:2225,600025,800024,400025,200025.105,8099717
PRSNXRS10,12302,5017:37:000,11900,12300,11900,122024.951,47205.25522
UZCXRS16,450022,8614:28:205,20006,60004,82004,860024.302,164.9949
HUNTXRS10,80201,5217:14:430,78000,80200,77000,780021.969,9028.18719
SAFEREGS0,98201,2416:42:290,97000,98200,96600,970021.184,9221.83021
COBUXRS10,52004,4216:53:030,57500,57500,35000,438019.851,3345.31022
WINEREGS20,80000,4817:26:0520,600020,800020,500020,700019.483,4094118
IARVREGS27,9000-0,3616:15:4327,400028,000027,400027,700019.163,6069329
CMPREGS0,6480-1,8216:17:400,65000,66000,64800,658019.136,8529.0587
ASTXRS123,90000,4216:50:1323,900024,000023,700023,800018.151,8076412
TBKREGS15,8500-0,3113:59:5315,850016,250015,850016,100017.115,801.0629
AROXRS10,4700-7,8417:07:160,42000,49800,42000,454016.873,6637.10320
MILKXRS16,40005,7915:47:486,05006,40006,05006,100015.753,252.58010
2PXRS11,00006,3817:38:020,92001,00000,92000,965015.701,0216.30531
BUCVREGS1,15001,7717:30:301,13001,15001,10001,120015.001,3413.4399
SAPXRSI1.153,6000-0,0515:57:191.137,40001.153,60001.123,60001.127,600012.403,40113
CCXRS112,85000,7817:15:1912,550012,850012,500012,650012.005,4594914
BAYNXRSI245,40001,2816:13:50245,4000245,4000245,4000245,400011.779,20481
LONGREGS2,58003,2017:34:252,52002,58002,51002,520010.895,534.31621
FOSBXRS10,64504,0317:22:590,61500,64500,60500,610010.665,3017.42415
ARCVXRS10,20605,6416:25:250,19500,21000,19500,199010.347,0951.88016
CODEXRS11,1700-0,8516:23:271,21001,21001,17001,180010.293,908.71114
ARSREGS18,00000,5617:25:2218,000018,200018,000018,05009.432,2052313
SPXXRS10,2780-7,3316:33:430,27400,27800,27400,27809.366,3233.7538
SEVEXRS17,80004,7016:52:137,45007,80006,80007,40009.052,851.22619
TRIPREGS1,3760-0,1516:35:381,35001,37801,33401,35008.198,606.07319
ARCUXRS13,1200-9,3010:18:173,12003,12003,10003,12006.220,002.0006
UNISEMXRS10,55000,0010:13:090,55000,55000,55000,55006.101,7011.0943
DAIXRSI218,15002,6314:55:59215,2500218,1500215,2500217,30006.085,00283
RRDXRS14,280029,7017:30:062,82004,28002,82004,12005.859,221.41914
ABNXRS10,250023,7616:16:200,21200,25400,21200,24205.525,1022.85925
SOCPREGS1,92002,6717:34:451,92001,92001,88001,91005.123,592.67612
TRANSIREGS0,68000,0017:01:150,69000,69200,68000,68405.021,247.33614
ARAXXRS11,68005,0016:30:231,60001,68001,60001,63004.914,673.0178
HAIXRS10,23803,4817:27:330,23500,24800,22100,23104.681,9620.27826
ROC1REGS0,59402,4116:59:410,58000,59400,58000,58004.266,497.3563
REVAXRS19,70004,3016:19:289,300010,20009,30009,40004.067,004338
CLAIMXRS14,26000,0013:22:324,26004,26004,26004,26003.953,289282
ENPREGS0,90001,1217:11:000,89000,90000,89000,90003.570,083.9675
AABXRS14,10004,5916:20:024,52004,52004,00004,44003.569,1480510
CMVXXRS171,00000,0014:23:1071,000071,000071,000071,00003.550,00502
ADSXRSI836,2000-1,5115:50:57836,2000836,2000836,2000836,20003.344,8041
MACOXRS123,60000,8516:50:0323,600023,600023,500023,60003.256,401383
REITXRS10,24601,6516:28:330,24400,24600,24400,24602.701,2510.99811
ALUREGS2,70001,8915:53:032,70002,70002,65002,68002.681,141.0009
FEROXRS10,7900-0,6312:58:060,78000,79000,76000,77002.580,563.3479
ALWXRS123,3000-1,2716:57:5323,800023,800023,100023,30002.494,201078
SINTXRS111,000019,5712:12:2011,900011,900011,000011,70002.105,001804
IASXXRS121,80003,8117:36:5221,800021,800021,800021,80002.071,00951
VNCREGS0,0905-2,6914:55:280,09300,09300,09050,09302.037,5321.9527
EOANXRSI99,40007,8116:42:5399,400099,400099,400099,40001.988,00201
PPLIXRS11,8400-14,8117:22:192,16002,16001,84001,84001.872,301.0164
AVIOXRS12,5800-0,3914:17:192,46002,58002,46002,49001.822,267314
SIDGXRS10,23406,3616:17:500,21000,23400,21000,22001.727,787.85015
MESAXRS11,160029,6116:13:180,99001,16000,66001,01001.698,231.6776
SEOMXRS10,49000,0015:56:530,43600,49000,43600,46801.567,113.3519
ROCEREGS0,22201,3716:54:540,22200,22200,22200,22201.553,786.9991
EFOREGS0,9100-3,7015:26:250,93500,93500,91000,91501.507,791.6514
VACXRS16,85000,7413:10:026,45006,85006,45006,45001.486,302302
IPROXRS10,4580-8,0313:34:470,40400,45800,40200,40801.327,663.2503
LIONREGS4,7400-1,2516:59:174,80004,80004,72004,78001.266,3726512
ELJAXRS164,00000,0014:04:4460,000064,000060,000062,00001.240,00203
ITGXRS16,50000,1516:51:386,40006,50006,00006,32001.219,501938
COCRXRS1124,00005,0813:56:10110,0000124,0000110,0000111,00001.114,00102
ELMAREGS0,25602,4015:13:200,25400,25600,25000,25001.045,584.1805
ARMREGS0,590014,5616:13:440,59000,59000,59000,5900947,541.6067
GREENREGS13,200010,0016:38:0112,000013,200012,000013,1000945,20726
BUCUXRS11,78003,4910:15:191,78001,78001,78001,7800890,005003
APPXRS11,2900-2,2710:02:391,24001,29001,24001,2400670,895412
ELERXRS161,000029,7915:57:2161,000061,000061,000061,0000610,00102
IORBXRS10,20600,0014:15:380,20600,20600,20600,2060538,692.6153
AAGREGS4,03000,0012:03:254,03004,03004,03004,0300403,001001
UAMREGS0,3300-9,3416:50:060,33000,33000,33000,3300330,001.0001
CCOMXRS10,0735-8,1314:11:510,07300,08350,07300,0820320,723.9185
CMCMREGS0,35200,5711:19:350,35000,35200,35000,3500245,297002
4RTXRS11,4000-5,4112:47:281,40001,40001,29001,3900241,401743
MIBXRS123,4000-0,8511:55:1023,400023,400023,400023,4000210,6091
IPRUXRS11,57009,0311:16:271,57001,57001,57001,5700204,101302
PREBREGS2,00004,4413:16:082,00002,00002,00002,0000200,001001
UNIRXRS12,12004,9511:58:232,12002,12002,12002,1200173,84822
NAPOREGS2,1600-0,9214:58:202,16002,16002,16002,1600170,64792
GSHXRS10,26006,5614:25:190,24400,26000,24400,2440130,885362
CBCREGS24,80000,8110:34:5524,800024,800024,800024,8000124,0051
NORDXRS16,00000,0016:48:015,25006,00005,25005,3000111,00212
TSNDXRS10,0780-1,2716:37:440,07800,07800,07800,078089,231.1442
BRMREGS1,8200-0,5513:14:371,74001,82001,74001,740087,08503
SATUXRS14,3200-13,6010:00:004,32004,32004,32004,320086,40201
BIOWXRS10,07402,7814:46:160,07200,07400,07200,072075,541.0494
POTIXRS13,600029,5016:08:573,60003,60003,60003,600072,00201
PVBSXRS10,484013,6215:35:280,48400,48400,41000,464068,191479
ALTREGS0,06953,7316:48:460,06950,06950,06700,069564,779323
ATRDXRS143,2000-3,5714:16:1543,200043,200043,200043,200043,2011
UARGXRS11,70003,6617:26:211,70001,70001,70001,700034,00201
LIHXRS10,49600,0010:00:000,49600,49600,49600,496032,24651
CLUBXRS112,90000,0010:00:0012,900012,900012,900012,900025,8021
MAMAXRS10,22200,0014:23:280,22200,22200,22200,222015,76711
CHRDXRS110,500011,7010:22:2510,500010,500010,500010,500010,5011
NCREGS0,62000,0014:30:230,62000,62000,62000,62007,44121
BUCSXRS10,16500,0017:30:460,16500,16500,16500,16506,93421
FEPXRS10,2320-3,3311:06:230,23200,23200,23200,23203,02131
SEOLXRS10,95503,8017:27:480,95500,95500,95500,95500,9611
ECTREGS0,07100,0010:29:060,07100,07100,07100,07100,71101
CRMCXRS10,1300-23,0814:09:360,16900,16900,13000,14300,4332